Clausura - Round 318:00
A. de Quilmes
Canuelas FC
00
FT18:00
Atletico Fenix
Atletico Los Andes
00
FT22:05
Midland
Villa Dalmine
10
FT Clausura - Round 318:00
Dep. Armenio
Laferrere
42
FT18:00
Comunicaciones
Dep. Merlo
20
FT18:00
Liniers
Sacachispas
30
FT18:00
Argentino de Merlo
Excursionistas
22
FT18:00
Italiano
Acassuso
21
FT18:00
San Carlos
San Martin
00
FT18:00
Flandria
CD UAI Urquiza
12
FT18:05
Dock Sud
Colegiales
00
FT Clausura - Round 418:00
Canuelas FC
Dep. Armenio
11
FT18:00
Midland
Atletico Fenix
00
FT18:00
Atletico Los Andes
A. de Quilmes
11
FT18:00
Sacachispas
Argentino de Merlo
23
FT18:00
Acassuso
San Carlos
12
FT18:00
CD UAI Urquiza
Dock Sud
21
FT18:00
Villa Dalmine
Colegiales
01
FT18:05
Laferrere
Comunicaciones
11
FT Clausura - Round 418:00
Dep. Merlo
Liniers
01
FT22:00
Excursionistas
Italiano
11
FT23:00
San Martin
Flandria
01
FT Clausura - Round 518:00
Dock Sud
San Martin
12
FT18:00
Dep. Armenio
Atletico Los Andes
10
FT20:00
Colegiales
CD UAI Urquiza
POST Clausura - Round 518:00
Comunicaciones
Canuelas FC
21
FT18:00
Liniers
Laferrere
01
FT18:00
Argentino de Merlo
Dep. Merlo
40
FT18:00
San Carlos
Excursionistas
22
FT18:00
Flandria
Acassuso
00
FT Clausura - Round 518:00
A. de Quilmes
Midland
NS Clausura - Round 518:00
Italiano
Sacachispas
NS Clausura - Round 500:10
Colegiales
CD UAI Urquiza
NS18:00
Atletico Fenix
Villa Dalmine
NS Clausura - Round 618:00
Atletico Fenix
A. de Quilmes
NS18:00
Acassuso
Dock Sud
NS18:00
Dep. Merlo
Italiano
NS18:00
Canuelas FC
Liniers
NS20:00
Villa Dalmine
CD UAI Urquiza
NS20:00
Laferrere
Argentino de Merlo
NS20:00
Atletico Los Andes
Comunicaciones
NS20:00
Midland
Dep. Armenio
NS21:10
San Martin
Colegiales
NS Clausura - Round 618:00
Excursionistas
Flandria
NS18:00
Sacachispas
San Carlos
NS Clausura - Round 718:00
Flandria
Sacachispas
TBA18:00
A. de Quilmes
Villa Dalmine
TBA18:00
CD UAI Urquiza
San Martin
TBA18:00
Colegiales
Acassuso
TBA18:00
Dock Sud
Excursionistas
TBA18:00
Argentino de Merlo
Canuelas FC
TBA18:00
San Carlos
Dep. Merlo
TBA18:00
Italiano
Laferrere
TBA18:00
Liniers
Atletico Los Andes
TBA18:00
Dep. Armenio
Atletico Fenix
TBA18:00
Comunicaciones
Midland
TBA Clausura - Round 818:00
Dep. Merlo
Flandria
TBA18:00
Villa Dalmine
San Martin
TBA18:00
Acassuso
CD UAI Urquiza
TBA18:00
Excursionistas
Colegiales
TBA18:00
Sacachispas
Dock Sud
TBA