Tổng thể
Nhà
Đội khách
#
Đội
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Irtysh
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
2
Akas FC
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3
Okzhetpes
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4
Khan Tengri FC
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
Group B
1
Akademiya Ontustik
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2
Altay Vko
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3
Akzhayik Uralsk
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
Group C
1
Taraz
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
2
FK Ekibastuz
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3
Yassi Turkestan
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
Group D
1
Zhas Kyran
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
2
FK Arys
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
3
FK Kaspii Aktau
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
Group E
1
SD Family FC
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
2
Ulytau FC
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3
FK Maktaaral
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
Group F
1
Jetisay FC
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
FK Aksu
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
3
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
FK Kyran Shymkent
2
0
1
1
3:6
-3
1
Group A
1
Irtysh
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
3
Akas FC
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Okzhetpes
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
4
Khan Tengri FC
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group B
1
Akademiya Ontustik
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Altay Vko
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Akzhayik Uralsk
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group C
1
Taraz
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
FK Ekibastuz
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
Yassi Turkestan
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
Group D
1
Zhas Kyran
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
FK Arys
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
FK Kaspii Aktau
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
Group E
1
SD Family FC
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Ulytau FC
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
FK Maktaaral
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group F
2
Jetisay FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
FK Aksu
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
FK Kyran Shymkent
1
0
0
1
2:5
-3
0
Group A
2
Irtysh
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Akas FC
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
4
Okzhetpes
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3
Khan Tengri FC
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
Group B
1
Akademiya Ontustik
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Altay Vko
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2
Akzhayik Uralsk
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group C
1
Taraz
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
3
FK Ekibastuz
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2
Yassi Turkestan
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
Group D
1
Zhas Kyran
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
3
FK Arys
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2
FK Kaspii Aktau
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group E
1
SD Family FC
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Ulytau FC
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2
FK Maktaaral
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group F
2
Jetisay FC
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1
FK Aksu
1
1
0
0
5:2
3
3
4
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
FK Kyran Shymkent
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1