Next matches
13:00 Paksi
AEK Larnaca
TBA 25/07/24
13:00 AEK Larnaca
Paksi
TBA 01/08/24
17:00 Apollon Lim.
AEK Larnaca
NS 24/08/24
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Pafos
NS 31/08/24
17:00 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
NS 14/09/24
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas
NS 21/09/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
AEK Larnaca
NS 28/09/24
17:00 Apoel Nicosia FC
AEK Larnaca
NS 05/10/24
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
NS 19/10/24
17:00 AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
NS 26/10/24
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol
NS 02/11/24
17:00 Paralimni
AEK Larnaca
NS 09/11/24
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa
NS 23/11/24
17:00 Als Omonia
AEK Larnaca
NS 30/11/24
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Aradippou
NS 07/12/24
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Lim.
NS 14/12/24
17:00 Pafos
AEK Larnaca
NS 21/12/24
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
NS 04/01/25
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca
NS 08/01/25
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamina
NS 11/01/25
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Apoel Nicosia FC
NS 18/01/25
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
NS 25/01/25
17:00 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
NS 01/02/25
17:00 Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaca
NS 08/02/25
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Paralimni
NS 12/02/25
17:00 Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
NS 15/02/25
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Als Omonia
NS 22/02/25
17:00 Aradippou
AEK Larnaca
NS 01/03/25
Last results
12:00 Cercle Brugge
AEK Larnaca
32
FT 06/07/24
L
16:00 PAOK FC
AEK Larnaca
21
FT 03/07/24
L
15:00 Den Bosch
AEK Larnaca
21
FT 29/06/24
L
16:00 Apoel Nicosia FC
AEK Larnaca
11
FT 11/05/24
D
16:00 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
11
FT 28/04/24
D
16:00 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
20
FT 21/04/24
W
16:00 Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaca
01
FT 14/04/24
W
16:30 AEK Larnaca
Pafos
30
FT 06/04/24
W
14:00 AEK Larnaca
Apoel Nicosia FC
12
FT 31/03/24
L
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
01
FT 17/03/24
W
15:00 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
01
FT 09/03/24
W
16:00 AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol
11
FT 04/03/24
D
17:00 Apollon Lim.
AEK Larnaca
21
FT 29/02/24
L
17:00 Pafos
AEK Larnaca
01
FT 25/02/24
W
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
10
FT 17/02/24
W
17:00 AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
23
FT 14/02/24
W
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Lim.
12
FT 10/02/24
L
17:00 Apoel Nicosia FC
AEK Larnaca
22
FT 05/02/24
D
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
21
FT 31/01/24
W
17:00 Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
13
FT 26/01/24
W
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Pafos
10
FT 22/01/24
W
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Othellos
42
FT 17/01/24
W
17:00 Nea Salamina
AEK Larnaca
01
FT 12/01/24
W
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Zakakiou
20
FT 08/01/24
W
17:00 Othellos
AEK Larnaca
00
FT 03/01/24
D