Next matches
18:45 Chesham
Barnet
NS 16/07/24
12:00 Hemel Hempstead
Barnet
NS 20/07/24
18:45 Chelmsford
Barnet
NS 22/07/24
14:00 Hornchurch
Barnet
NS 27/07/24
14:00 Halifax
Barnet
NS 10/08/24
14:00 Ebbsfleet
Barnet
NS 17/08/24
18:45 Barnet
Forest Green
NS 20/08/24
14:00 Barnet
Southend
NS 24/08/24
14:00 Maidenhead
Barnet
NS 26/08/24
14:00 Barnet
Tamworth
NS 31/08/24
14:00 Gateshead
Barnet
NS 07/09/24
18:45 Barnet
Altrincham
NS 10/09/24
14:00 Barnet
Braintree
NS 14/09/24
14:00 Wealdstone
Barnet
NS 21/09/24
18:45 Aldershot
Barnet
NS 24/09/24
14:00 Barnet
Fylde
NS 28/09/24
14:00 Barnet
Boston United FC
NS 05/10/24
14:00 Solihull Moors
Barnet
NS 19/10/24
18:45 York
Barnet
NS 22/10/24
14:00 Barnet
Rochdale
NS 26/10/24
15:00 Barnet
Oldham
NS 09/11/24
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Barnet
NS 16/11/24
15:00 Barnet
Woking
NS 23/11/24
19:45 Yeovil
Barnet
NS 26/11/24
15:00 Hartlepool
Barnet
NS 30/11/24
15:00 Barnet
Ebbsfleet
NS 14/12/24
15:00 Barnet
Halifax
NS 21/12/24
15:00 Barnet
Sutton
NS 26/12/24
15:00 Eastleigh
Barnet
NS 01/01/25
15:00 Barnet
Hartlepool
NS 11/01/25
19:45 Forest Green
Barnet
NS 14/01/25
15:00 Southend
Barnet
NS 18/01/25
15:00 Barnet
Maidenhead
NS 25/01/25
15:00 Tamworth
Barnet
NS 01/02/25
15:00 Boston United FC
Barnet
NS 08/02/25
15:00 Barnet
Solihull Moors
NS 15/02/25
19:45 Barnet
York
NS 18/02/25
15:00 Rochdale
Barnet
NS 22/02/25
15:00 Oldham
Barnet
NS 01/03/25
19:45 Barnet
Yeovil
NS 04/03/25
15:00 Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
NS 08/03/25
15:00 Woking
Barnet
NS 15/03/25
15:00 Altrincham
Barnet
NS 22/03/25
15:00 Barnet
Gateshead
NS 29/03/25
14:00 Braintree
Barnet
NS 05/04/25
14:00 Barnet
Wealdstone
NS 12/04/25
14:00 Barnet
Eastleigh
NS 18/04/25
14:00 Sutton
Barnet
NS 21/04/25
14:00 Barnet
Aldershot
NS 26/04/25
14:00 Fylde
Barnet
NS 05/05/25
Last results
18:45 Milton Keynes
Barnet
12
FT 12/07/24
W
18:45 Hitchin
Barnet
13
FT 08/07/24
W
16:30 Barnet
Solihull Moors
04
FT 27/04/24
L
11:15 Barnet
Kidderminster
41
FT 20/04/24
W
14:00 Halifax
Barnet
02
FT 13/04/24
W
18:45 Barnet
Bromley
11
FT 09/04/24
D
14:00 Maidenhead
Barnet
22
FT 06/04/24
D
14:00 Barnet
Oxford
31
FT 01/04/24
W
15:00 Solihull Moors
Barnet
22
FT 29/03/24
D
15:00 Barnet
Dorking Wanderers
60
FT 23/03/24
W
19:45 Barnet
Eastleigh
21
FT 19/03/24
W
15:00 Woking
Barnet
10
FT 16/03/24
L
19:45 Barnet
Eastleigh
POST 12/03/24
L
15:00 Bromley
Barnet
20
FT 09/03/24
L
15:00 Barnet
Bromley
POST 09/03/24
L
19:45 Barnet
Rochdale
20
FT 05/03/24
W
15:00 Hartlepool
Barnet
12
FT 02/03/24
W
19:45 Barnet
Chesterfield
02
FT 27/02/24
L
15:00 Barnet
York
20
FT 24/02/24
W
19:45 Aldershot
Barnet
10
FT 20/02/24
L
15:00 Fylde
Barnet
24
FT 17/02/24
W
15:00 Welling
Barnet
03
FT 10/02/24
W
15:00 Barnet
Rochdale
POST 10/02/24
W
15:00 Barnet
Wealdstone
11
FT 03/02/24
D
15:00 Gateshead
Barnet
21
FT 27/01/24
L