Trận đấu kế tiếp
15:00 Struga Trim Lum
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 17/07/24
18:30 Komarno
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 27/07/24
18:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezova
NS 03/08/24
16:00 Skalica
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 10/08/24
16:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Kosice
NS 17/08/24
16:00 Banska Bystrica
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 24/08/24
16:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
NS 31/08/24
16:00 Dunajska Streda
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 14/09/24
16:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
NS 21/09/24
16:00 Zemplin Michalovce
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 28/09/24
16:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Trencin
NS 05/10/24
13:30 Spartak Trnava
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 19/10/24
13:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Komarno
NS 26/10/24
14:30 Podbrezova
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 02/11/24
14:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Skalica
NS 09/11/24
14:30 Kosice
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 23/11/24
14:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Banska Bystrica
NS 30/11/24
14:30 Zilina
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 07/12/24
14:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Dunajska Streda
NS 14/12/24
14:30 Ruzomberok
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 08/02/25
14:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce
NS 15/02/25
14:30 Trencin
SK Slovan Bratislava
NS 22/02/25
14:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
NS 01/03/25
Kết quả gần đây
17:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Struga Trim Lum
42
FT 10/07/24
W
17:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Petrzalka
10
FT 03/07/24
W
16:00 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
SK Slovan Bratislava
10
FT 29/06/24
L
14:00 BW Linz
SK Slovan Bratislava
15
FT 26/06/24
W
16:00 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
SK Slovan Bratislava
10
FT 23/06/24
L
15:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
51
FT 18/05/24
W
13:30 Podbrezova
SK Slovan Bratislava
21
FT 11/05/24
L
16:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
23
FT 04/05/24
L
15:30 Dunajska Streda
SK Slovan Bratislava
53
FT 28/04/24
L
15:30 Spartak Trnava
SK Slovan Bratislava
12
FT 21/04/24
W
13:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Dunajska Streda
00
FT 13/04/24
L
15:30 Zilina
SK Slovan Bratislava
03
FT 05/04/24
W
16:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezova
21
FT 30/03/24
W
16:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
02
FT 17/03/24
L
19:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezova
13
FT 13/03/24
L
16:30 Ruzomberok
SK Slovan Bratislava
01
FT 08/03/24
W
16:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
20
FT 02/03/24
W
16:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
10
FT 28/02/24
W
14:00 Trencin
SK Slovan Bratislava
02
FT 25/02/24
W
20:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Sturm Graz
01
FT 22/02/24
L
14:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce
41
FT 18/02/24
W
17:45 Sturm Graz
SK Slovan Bratislava
41
FT 15/02/24
L
16:30 Zilina
SK Slovan Bratislava
04
FT 09/02/24
W
15:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
POST 07/02/24
W
12:30 AL Wakrah
SK Slovan Bratislava
14
FT 29/01/24
W