Start Time 00:00

Ac. Puerto Cabello tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Portuguesa
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Gios Lions SC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Des Moines United FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Colorado Rapids 2 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Vancouver Whitec. II
+ 6 TV channels
San Jose Earthquakes II tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Los Angeles FC 2
+ 6 TV channels
LA Galaxy II tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Real Monarchs
+ 6 TV channels
RKC Soccer Club tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Chicago City
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 00:30

Rangers tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 U. de Concep
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 01:00

Alianza Lima tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Deportivo Garcilaso
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Colorado International Soccer Academy tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Flatirons FC
+ 6 TV channels
Millonarios tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Bucaramanga
Bet365+ 1 TV channels

Start Time 02:00

Pensacola FC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Global Soccer Pathways
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Monterey Bay FC Usl 2 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 S. Francisco Glens
+ 6 TV channels
Davis Legacy tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Marin FC Legends
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 09:00

Ska-Khabarovsk tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Bet365+ 2 TV channels

Start Time 10:00

Gyeongju FC (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Changnyeong WFC (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Seoul City WFC (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Gumi Sportstoto (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Suwon WFC (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Boeun Sangmu Wfc (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Stk Eilvese tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 MTV Eintracht Celle
+ 6 TV channels
Hyundai Steel (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hwacheon KSPO FC (W)
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 11:00

Skjervoy tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Mjoelner
+ 6 TV channels
Naestved tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hillerod
+ 6 TV channels
Mtibwa Sugar FC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Namungo FC
Azam Sports HD+ 5 TV channels
Tanzania Prisons tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Mashujaa FC
Azam Sports HD+ 5 TV channels

Start Time 11:30

IL Ulfstind tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Bodo/Glimt 2
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 12:00

Montana tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Septemvri Sofia
+ 6 TV channels
Strumska tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Dobrudzha
+ 6 TV channels
Alta tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Junkeren
+ 1 TV channels
Gjovik-Lyn tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Ullensaker/Kisa
+ 6 TV channels
Skjetten tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Ready
+ 6 TV channels
Skedsmo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Gjelleraasen IF
+ 6 TV channels
Lyngby tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Viborg
Bet365 Onefootball+ 2 TV channels
Vejle tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hvidovre
Bet365 Onefootball+ 2 TV channels
Jantra tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Dupnica
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 12:15

Baden tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Neuchatel Xamax
+ 6 TV channels
Stade Nyonnais tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Aarau
+ 6 TV channels
Vaduz tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Bellinzona
+ 6 TV channels
Sion tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Schaffhausen
+ 6 TV channels
FC Wil tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Thun
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 12:30

Kolbotn (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Sandviken (W)
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Spvg Porz
+ 6 TV channels
Bergisch Gladb. tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hurth
+ 6 TV channels
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Sve Hohkeppel
+ 6 TV channels
Melhus tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Byaesen
+ 6 TV channels
Freialdenhoven tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hennef
+ 6 TV channels
Rheine tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Erkenschwick
+ 6 TV channels
SV Westfalia Rhynern tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
+ 6 TV channels
SPVGG Vreden 1921 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 TUS Bovinghausen 04
+ 6 TV channels
Al Masry tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Enppi
+ 1 TV channels
Loddefjord tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Askoy
+ 6 TV channels
HB Koege tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Helsingoer
+ 6 TV channels
Aasane Fotball 2 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Haugesund 2
+ 6 TV channels
Lok Oslo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Traeff
+ 6 TV channels
Arna-Bjornar (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Valerenga (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Stabaek Fotball (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Asane Fotball Damer (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Roea (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Lyn (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Mandalskameratene tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Brodd
+ 6 TV channels
Avaldsnes IL (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Valerenga (W)
+ 6 TV channels
TSV Victoria Clarholz tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Siegen
+ 6 TV channels
Follo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Eidsvold
+ 6 TV channels
Van tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Urartu
YouTube+ 3 TV channels
Arua Hill SC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 NEC FC
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 13:15

SPVG Frechen 20 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Germania Teveren
+ 6 TV channels
FC Union Schafhausen tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 TUS BW Konigsdorf
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 13:30

SC Freiburg (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 RB Leipzig (W)
+ 5 TV channels
VfL Wolfsburg (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 (W)
+ 6 TV channels
SG Finnentrop tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 09 Dortmund
+ 6 TV channels
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Bayern Munich (W)
+ 6 TV channels
SV Schermbeck 1912 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Lotte
+ 6 TV channels
Ennepetal tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 SC Preussen Munster II
+ 6 TV channels
1 FC Cologne (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FFC Frankfurt (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Bayer Leverkusen (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Werder Bremen (W)
+ 6 TV channels
1. FC Nuremberg (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 MSV 02 Duisburg (W)
+ 6 TV channels
VfL Vichttal tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Fortuna Koln II
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 14:00

IF Vestri tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Vikingur R
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Grindavik tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Grotta
+ 1 TV channels
Vestmannaeyjar tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Thor A
+ 6 TV channels
FC Tyumen tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
+ 6 TV channels
Harstad tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Floeya
+ 6 TV channels
Kvik Halden tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Notodden
+ 6 TV channels
Vindbjart tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Sola
+ 6 TV channels
Stjordals/Blink tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Grorud
+ 6 TV channels
Spjelkavik tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Lorenskog
+ 6 TV channels
Flekkeroy tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Sotra Sportsklubb
+ 6 TV channels
Lupo-Martini tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hannover
+ 6 TV channels
Rehden tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FSV Schoningen 2011
+ 6 TV channels
IF Fuglafjordur tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 B68 Toftir
+ 6 TV channels
Surkhon Termez tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Nasaf
Uzsport TV+ 3 TV channels
Dinamo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Pakhtakor
Uzsport TV+ 3 TV channels
Dornbirn 1913 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Leoben
+ 6 TV channels
Kapfenberger 1919 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Liefering
+ 6 TV channels
Admira Wacker tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 First Vienna
+ 6 TV channels
Floridsdorfer AC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Grazer AK
+ 6 TV channels
Amstetten tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Horn
+ 6 TV channels
Lafnitz tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 SV Ried
+ 6 TV channels
Sturm Graz (A) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 SV Stripfing
+ 6 TV channels
St. Polten tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Bregenz
+ 6 TV channels
Silkeborg tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Broendby
Bet365 Onefootball+ 2 TV channels
Nardo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Verdal
+ 6 TV channels
Hildesheim tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Delmenhorst
+ 6 TV channels
TUS Bersenbruck tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Egestorf/Langreder
+ 6 TV channels
Vestur Sorvagur tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Eb/Streymur
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Rotenburger SV tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 SSV Vorsfelde
+ 6 TV channels
Bornreihe tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Oldenburg
+ 6 TV channels
Emden tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Ramlingen-Eh.
+ 6 TV channels
Tiller tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Trygg/Lade
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 14:10

AL Jazira tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Emirates Club
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Sharjah
Bet365+ 1 TV channels

Start Time 14:30

Grobina tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Valmiera
Bet365+ 2 TV channels

Start Time 14:45

Arsenal Tula tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Akron Tolyatti
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Arda Kardzhali tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 CSKA 1948
Bet365+ 3 TV channels

Start Time 15:00

Sandefjord tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Viking
+ 6 TV channels
FK Sarajevo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Posusje
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Sloga tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Siroki Brijeg
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Neftekhimik tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Leningradets
+ 6 TV channels
Ararat tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Alashkert
YouTube+ 1 TV channels
Urozhay Krasnodar tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Khimki
+ 6 TV channels
Banja Luka tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Igman
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Zvijezda 09 tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Zeljeznicar
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Zrinjski Mostar tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Tuzla City
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Velez tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Gosk Gabela
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Stromsgodset tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Haugesund
+ 6 TV channels
Sokol Saratov tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Volgar Astrakhan
+ 6 TV channels
Molde tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Sarpsborg
+ 6 TV channels
Lillestrom tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Fredrikstad
+ 6 TV channels
Kristiansund BK tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Brann
+ 6 TV channels
KFUM Oslo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Odd
+ 6 TV channels
Ham-Kam tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Bodo/Glimt
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 15:30

Luki-Energiya V.luki tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Tver
Bet365+ 1 TV channels

Start Time 16:00

Winterthur tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 St. Gallen 1879
Bet365 Onefootball+ 6 TV channels
Servette tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 BSC Young Boys
Bet365 Onefootball+ 6 TV channels
Zurich tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Lugano
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Hoenefoss tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Elverum
+ 6 TV channels
TS Podbeskidzie tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 C. Glogow
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
FK Kauno Zalgiris B tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FK Panevezys B
+ 6 TV channels
Orkla tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Surnadal
+ 6 TV channels
Al Hussein Irbid tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 AL Faisaly (Jor)
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Nordsjaelland tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Midtjylland
Bet365 Onefootball+ 2 TV channels
Al Mokawloon tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Farco
+ 1 TV channels
HB Torshavn tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 B36 Torshavn
+ 6 TV channels
Vikingur Gota tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 NSI Runavik
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Sindri tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hafnarfjordur
+ 6 TV channels
AL Salt tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Al-Jalil
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Masr tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Al Ittihad
+ 1 TV channels
Rigas Futbola tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 BFC Daugavpils
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Brattvag tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hodd
+ 6 TV channels
Flint tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Frigg
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 16:15

Ka Akureyri tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Fylkir R
Bet365 Onefootball+ 3 TV channels

Start Time 16:30

KRC Genk tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Antwerp
+ 6 TV channels
Salernitana tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Verona
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Torpedo Moscow tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 17:00

AL Bataeh tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Hatta
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Yeni Corumspor tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Bodrum
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Ferro Carril Oeste tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Racing Club
+ 6 TV channels
AL Wahda tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 AL Ain
Bet365 Libya Sport TV+ 2 TV channels
Baerum tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Asker
+ 6 TV channels
Skeid tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Strommen
+ 6 TV channels
Hammarby IF (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Rosengard (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Vaxjo DFF (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Kristianstads DFF (W)
Fanseat+ 6 TV channels
Sirius tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Vasteraas SK
+ 6 TV channels
Emirates Club tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 AL Bataeh
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Djurgarden tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Halmstad
Bet365+ 6 TV channels
AL Ain tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 AL-Wasl FC
+ 6 TV channels
Hafnarfjordur tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 KR Reykjavik
+ 6 TV channels
Zaglebie Lubin tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 LKS Lodz
Bet365 Ekstraklasa TV+ 6 TV channels
Nizhny Novgorod tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 CSKA Moscow
+ 6 TV channels
Dinamo Bucharest tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Beitar Jerusalem tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
+ 1 TV channels

Start Time 17:05

Trondheims-Orn (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Lillestrom SK Kvinner (W)
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 17:10

Hacken tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Malmo
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 17:15

Tromsoe tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Rosenborg BK
+ 6 TV channels
PFC Slavia Sofia tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Botev Plovdiv
Bet365+ 3 TV channels

Start Time 18:00

Liverpool M tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Miramar Misiones
+ 6 TV channels
Gyor tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Vasas
+ 6 TV channels
CA River Plate (Arg) (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 CA Huracan
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 18:30

Almirante Brown tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 San Telmo
+ 6 TV channels
Palermo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Venezia
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
RCD Espanyol Barcelona tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Oviedo
+ 6 TV channels
Villarreal B tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Albacete
+ 6 TV channels
Lujan tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Leandro N. Alem
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 18:45

Bologna tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Juventus Turin
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
St. Patrick´s tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Shelbourne
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 19:00

HFX Wanderers FC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Valour FC
Shamrock Rovers tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Derry City
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 19:30

Santiago Morn. tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Deportes Recoleta
+ 3 TV channels

Start Time 20:00

Orsomarso tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Cartagena
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Cajamarca tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Sport Boys

Start Time 20:30

Fluminense FC RJ tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 SE Palmeiras SP (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Alianza FC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 CD Cortulua
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 22:00

Cobresal tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Coquimbo Unido
Bet365+ 6 TV channels
Estudiantes LP tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Dep. Riestra
+ 6 TV channels
San Lorenzo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Lanus
+ 6 TV channels
Espanola tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Deportes Union
+ 6 TV channels
Chapecoense tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Ponte Preta SP
+ 6 TV channels

Start Time 23:00

Sao Paulo tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Cruzeiro MG
+ 6 TV channels
Indy Eleven tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Kings Hammer FC
+ 6 TV channels
Sao Paulo FC SP (W) tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 CR Flamengo RJ (W)
+ 6 TV channels
Athletic Club Sjdr MG tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Aparecidense
+ 6 TV channels
Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Frederick
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Floresta tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Figueirense
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
EC Mamore MG tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Caldense
+ 6 TV channels
Florida Elite Sa tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 The Villages
+ 6 TV channels
Dep Maldonado tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Nacional
+ 6 TV channels
Royal Pari Sion tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Always Ready
Bet365+ 1 TV channels

Start Time 23:30

Atlantic City FC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 FC Monmouth
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Tennessee SC tennessee-sc
birmingham-legion-fc-2 Birmingham Legion FC 2
+ 6 TV channels