00:00

Guatemala club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Nicaragua
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Austin United FC club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Laredo Heat
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Santa Cruz club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Deportes Limache
+ 6 TV channels
Challenge SC club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Lonestar SC
+ 6 TV channels
Colorado Rapids 2 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Minnesota United FC 2
+ 6 TV channels
AC Houston Sur club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Br. Valley Cavalry
+ 6 TV channels
Portuguesa club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Carabobo
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
AHFC Royals club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Houston FC
+ 6 TV channels

01:30

Saint Louis City SC 2 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo San Jose Earthquakes II
+ 6 TV channels

01:35

America club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Cruz Azul
+ 6 TV channels

10:15

FC Bulleen Lions club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Alamein FC
+ 6 TV channels

10:30

Ansan Greeners club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Busan
Bucheon club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Chungnam Asan FC
Melbourne Victory club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Preston Lions
+ 6 TV channels

13:00

Pyramids FC club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo El Gouna
+ 1 TV channels

14:00

Lokomotiv club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Surkhon Termez
Uzsport TV+ 4 TV channels
Viking 2 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Lysekloster
+ 1 TV channels

15:00

Vaasa club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Inter Turku
Bet365 Onefootball+ 4 TV channels
FK Panevezys B club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo FA Siauliai B
+ 6 TV channels
Sweden U17 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Italy U17
+ 6 TV channels
Poland U17 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Slovakia U17
+ 6 TV channels
Lahti club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Seinajoen
Bet365 Onefootball+ 4 TV channels

15:30

KTP Kotka club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Kapylan Pallo
+ 6 TV channels
PK-35 Vantaa club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo SalPa
+ 6 TV channels

16:00

Vilniaus Riteriai club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo FC Neptunas Klaipeda
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Kolkheti Poti club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Dinamo Tbilisi
Bet365 YouTube+ 2 TV channels
Tartu Tammeka club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Narva Trans
+ 1 TV channels
Brann 2 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Vard Haugesund
+ 6 TV channels
East Riffa club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Al Hidd
Fanseat+ 2 TV channels
Al Ahly club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Masr
+ 6 TV channels
Al Ittihad club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Zamalek
ONTIME SPORTS+ 2 TV channels
Malkiya club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Al Ittihad BHR
Fanseat+ 2 TV channels

17:00

Valerenga 2 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Skeid
+ 6 TV channels
Sarpsborg 08 2 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo KFUM 2
+ 6 TV channels
Melhus club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Rosenborg 2
+ 6 TV channels
Kristiansund BK 2 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Hodd 2
+ 6 TV channels
Bjoerkelangen club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Molde 2
+ 6 TV channels
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Dinamo Bucharest
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
Norrkoping club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo IFK Varnamo
Mjoelner club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Harstad
+ 6 TV channels
Olympic club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Lunds
+ 1 TV channels
Utsiktens club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Brage
Trelleborg club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Sundsvall
Bet365+ 5 TV channels
Jonkopings S. club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Angelholm
+ 1 TV channels
Raufoss club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Lyn
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
Aalesund club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Aasane
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
PFC Slavia Sofia club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo CSKA 1948
Stabaek club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Egersunds
+ 6 TV channels
Dinamo Batumi club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Dila Gori
Bet365 YouTube+ 2 TV channels
Mas Maghrib club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Hassania Agadir
+ 2 TV channels
Botev Plovdiv club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Arda Kardzhali
Bryne FK club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Ranheim
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
Mjondalen club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Moss FK
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
Sandnes club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Kongsvinger
Bet365 TV2 PLAY+ 5 TV channels

17:10

AIK club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo IFK Goteborg
Bet365+ 5 TV channels

17:30

Portugal U17 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo France U17
+ 6 TV channels
England U17 club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Spain U17
+ 6 TV channels

18:00

AL Khaleej Saihat club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo AL Riyadh
Shahid+ 5 TV channels
Damac club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo AL Raed
+ 6 TV channels
Sansinena club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo V. M. Bahia Blanca
+ 6 TV channels
AL Tai club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo AL Akhdood
+ 6 TV channels
AL Wehda club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Al Hilal
+ 6 TV channels
AL Ahli Saudi club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo AL Fayha
+ 6 TV channels
AL Shabab club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo AL Fateh
Shahid+ 5 TV channels
AL Hazem club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Abha Club
Shahid+ 5 TV channels
AL Taawoun club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo AL Ettifaq
+ 6 TV channels
AL Nassr club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo AL Ittihad
+ 6 TV channels

18:30

Dusseldorf club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Bochum
+ 6 TV channels
Sacachispas club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Atletico Los Andes
+ 2 TV channels
CA Lugano club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Club Mercedes
+ 6 TV channels
Def. de Cambaceres club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Justo Jose de Urq.
+ 6 TV channels
Centro Espanol club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Barracas
+ 1 TV channels

19:00

Touarga club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Moghreb Tetouan
+ 2 TV channels

19:15

Fylkir R club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Kopavogs
Bet365 Onefootball+ 3 TV channels

19:30

Comercio club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Cienciano
Bet365+ 1 TV channels

21:00

Defensores club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Aldosivi
Bet365+ 3 TV channels

22:00

Coritiba club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Operario Ferroviario
+ 6 TV channels
Tampa Bay United club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Brevard SC Riptide
+ 6 TV channels
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Barnechea club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo U. de Concep
+ 3 TV channels
Santa Fe club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Barracas
+ 6 TV channels

23:00

Grove Soccer United club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Dmv Elite FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
Tombense club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo Caxias do Sul
Bet365+ 6 TV channels
San Martin club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo A. de Quilmes
+ 1 TV channels

23:30

Club General Caballero Jlm club-general-caballero-jlm
cs-2-de-mayo CS 2 de Mayo
+ 3 TV channels